Jeff Bradshaw
Free Agent
Jeff Bradshaw
Nickname:
Neighbor
Birthdate:
Jan. 9, 2001 (35 y, 7 m, 1 d)
Born In:
Arlington, TX, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/236
Entry:
2022 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 6, Team: Las Vegas Flamingos
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
7 years, 48 days