Billy Grange
Free Agent
Billy Grange
Nickname:
Lil
Birthdate:
Nov. 26, 2005 (30 y, 1 m, 6 d)
Born In:
Woodbridge, VA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/L
Height/Weight:
5'8"/180
Entry:
2024 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 33, Team: Greenville 84s
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
3 years, 25 days