Juan Cardenas
Free Agent
Juan Cardenas
Nickname:
Cranky
Birthdate:
March 13, 1997 (38 y, 9 m, 19 d)
Born In:
Havana, LA, CUB
Nationality:
Cuban
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/210
Entry:
2029 Pro Free Agent, Team: Montana Pandas
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
7 years, 0 days