Alfred Miles
Free Agent
Alfred Miles
Nickname:
Paper Boi
Birthdate:
Feb. 19, 2004 (33 y, 2 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Atlanta, GA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'11"/211
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 68, Team: Cleveland Browns
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
1 years, 78 days
Date Team Players Sent Team Players Sent
July 31, 2027 Montana Decheng Sun
Chicago Alfred Miles
April 5, 2030 Montana Alfred Miles
Buckhead $5M cash