Panda Montana
Oakland Oaks (ML)
Panda Montana
Nickname:
Hannah
Birthdate:
Oct. 5, 2005 (30 y, 10 m, 5 d)
Born In:
Burlington, IA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/211
Entry:
2027 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 15, Team: Boston Patriots
Contract:
$16.75M / 5 years (2034-2038)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 77 days
Injury:
46 more days

2036 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Oakland - SL
OAK - SL
9 9 50.0 3-4 0 0 0 14 46 4.860 4.677 113 3.722 0.34