Francisco Ramírez
Niagara Falls Falls (A)
Francisco Ramírez
Nickname:
Cushion
Birthdate:
Sept. 12, 1998 (19 y, 6 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Altagracia de Orituco, GUA, VEN
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/163
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$120k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 3 days

No statistics this season