Kevin Harrell
Indiana Vipers (ML)
Kevin Harrell
Nickname:
Junkie
Birthdate:
Jan. 12, 2020 (24 y, 9 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Taylorsville, UT, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/180
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 10, Team: Indiana Vipers
ML Service Time:
2 years, 123 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Indiana - AFBL
IN - AFBL
34 34 201.1 11-12 0 0 0 82 172 3.844 3.892 99 3.895 2.83