Jesús Hernández
Colorado Bears (ML)
Jesús Hernández
Nickname:
El Torro
Birthdate:
July 14, 2017 (27 y, 2 m, 18 d)
Born In:
San Cristóbal, SAN, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/203
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
3 years, 66 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Colorado - AFBL
CO - AFBL
55 0 84.1 5-4 7 19 9 20 53 3.735 3.124 80 3.787 1.41