Giacinto Minali
Cleveland Attack (AAA)
Giacinto Minali
Nickname:
Junkie
Birthdate:
May 16, 2016 (28 y, 5 m, 23 d)
Born In:
Valencia, CAR, VEN
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/192
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
4 years, 39 days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Ohio - AFBL
OH - AFBL
8 20 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 0.100 0.182 0.382 0.173 0.143 -3 -0.20 0.09
CL - EL
74 287 73 16 6 6 37 33 25 77 11 3 0.254 0.314 0.729 0.319 0.325 68 -0.04 -0.03

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Ohio - AFBL
OH - AFBL
LF 1 2.0 1 0 0 1.0000 0.9852 0.030
Ohio - AFBL
OH - AFBL
CF 2 12.0 6 0 0 1.0000 0.9955 0.277
Ohio - AFBL
OH - AFBL
RF 4 38.0 7 0 0 1.0000 0.9974 -0.219
CL - EL
LF 10 79.0 20 1 1 0.9545 1.3339 2.295
CL - EL
CF 62 536.1 175 9 3 0.9840 1.0410 -1.668
CL - EL
RF 3 22.0 8 2 0 1.0000 1.0125 -0.654