Feitze Ottens
New Jersey Athletics (ML)
Feitze Ottens
Nickname:
The
Birthdate:
April 21, 2016 (28 y, 11 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Oranjestad, ARU, ARU
Nationality:
Aruban
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/208
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: New Jersey Athletics
ML Service Time:
7 years, 13 days

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
New Jersey - AFBL
NJ - AFBL
2 2 15.2 1-0 0 0 0 2 16 3.447 1.496 36 2.922 0.85