Konosuke Kodo
Idaho Steelheads (ML)
Konosuke Kodo
Nickname:
The
Birthdate:
April 5, 2015 (29 y, 7 m, 3 d)
Born In:
Kobe, HYO, JPN
Nationality:
Japanese
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/204
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
6 years, 27 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Idaho - AFBL
ID - AFBL
60 0 88.1 4-6 2 31 12 16 92 3.260 2.825 72 2.668 1.87