Pacho De Jesús
New York Twin Towers (ML)
Pacho De Jesús
Nickname:
Knickers
Birthdate:
Sept. 23, 2015 (29 y, 0 m, 18 d)
Born In:
Villa Catalina, COL, PAN
Nationality:
Panamanian
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/188
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
10 years, 0 days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
55 157 42 8 1 0 10 19 3 27 10 3 0.268 0.316 0.647 0.285 0.323 79 0.15 -0.10

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
2B 15 107.2 17 39 0 1.0000 1.0510 1.262
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
SS 5 31.0 7 14 0 1.0000 0.9169 -0.297
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
LF 14 116.0 28 1 0 1.0000 1.0222 -0.258
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
CF 7 52.1 12 2 0 1.0000 0.9186 -1.247
New York - AFBL
NY - AFBL
RF 1 8.0 3 0 0 1.0000 0.9974 0.438