Juan Pérez
Beckley Farmers (AAA)
Juan Pérez
Nickname:
Broken
Birthdate:
Aug. 29, 2009 (35 y, 1 m, 3 d)
Born In:
Ponce, PON, PUR
Nationality:
Puerto Rican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/201
Entry:
2025 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 21, Team: Idaho Steelheads
ML Service Time:
3 years, 13 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Beckley - EL
BE - EL
40 0 37.2 6-2 1 16 11 10 25 7.407 4.095 81 4.894 0.93