Billy Kaufman
Colorado Bears (ML)
Billy Kaufman
Nickname:
Strikeouts
Birthdate:
June 29, 2012 (32 y, 3 m, 3 d)
Nationality:
American
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/215
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Maryland Bridegrooms
ML Service Time:
11 years, 35 days

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Colorado - AFBL
CO - AFBL
151 626 218 36 4 13 70 88 33 65 25 5 0.348 0.382 0.863 0.369 0.371 140 5.19 1.76

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Colorado - AFBL
CO - AFBL
LF 150 1325.1 334 16 7 0.9804 1.0025 1.757