Pancho Padilla
Oregon Explorers (ML)
Pancho Padilla
Nickname:
Crocodile
Birthdate:
Sept. 19, 2011 (33 y, 6 m, 28 d)
Born In:
Baruta, MIR, VEN
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/205
Entry:
Unknown
ML Service Time:
10 years, 13 days

2045 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Oregon - AFBL
OR - AFBL
4 0 7.2 1-1 0 1 2 2 8 1.174 1.851 44 3.405 0.43