Víctor Sepúlveda
California Mallards (ML)
Víctor Sepúlveda
Nickname:
Junkie
Birthdate:
Jan. 2, 2011 (33 y, 9 m, 0 d)
Born In:
Sosúa, PUE, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/188
Entry:
2028 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 7, Team: Georgia Titans
ML Service Time:
12 years, 11 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
California - AFBL
CA - AFBL
31 0 50.1 2-1 0 6 9 16 33 6.795 5.005 128 4.023 -0.51
SD - EL
5 5 23.0 2-2 0 0 0 6 17 10.174 6.547 129 5.326 0.01