Logan Delzoppo
Denver Grizzlies (ML)
Logan Delzoppo
Nickname:
Eldee
Birthdate:
Nov. 27, 2001 (28 y, 4 m, 12 d)
Born In:
Auckland, AUC, NZL
Nationality:
New Zealander
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/187
Entry:
2023 Draft - Round: 17, Overall: 274, Team: Minneapolis Ravens
Contract:
$740k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
2 years, 102 days

No statistics this season