Joshua Browne
Portland Timberwolves (AAA)
Joshua Browne
Nickname:
Joshie
Birthdate:
July 4, 1992 (27 y, 9 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Melbourne, VIC, AUS
Nationality:
Australian
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/215
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$740k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 158 days

No statistics this season