Earl MacPherson
Free Agent
Earl MacPherson
Nickname:
Blur
Birthdate:
March 24, 1992 (35 y, 8 m, 5 d)
Born In:
Quebec City, QC, CAN
Nationality:
Canadian
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/202
Entry:
2013 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Unknown Team
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
11 years, 94 days