Travis Pope
Baie Verte Vikings (AAA)
Travis Pope
Nickname:
Il Papa
Birthdate:
Jan. 1, 1988 (32 y, 3 m, 11 d)
Born In:
Kelowna, BC, CAN
Nationality:
Canadian
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/239
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$1.22M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 23 days

No statistics this season