Claudio Mercado
Redstone Ridge Raptors (ML)
Claudio Mercado
Nickname:
Elephant
Birthdate:
Oct. 29, 2029 (31 y, 0 m, 5 d)
Born In:
Villa Gonzalez, SAN, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
C
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/213
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$550k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
6 years, 56 days

2060 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Redstone - POTD
RRR - POTD
100 373 117 16 2 16 58 43 15 52 0 0 .314 .354 .496 .850 .369 .331 117 2.07 -0.85

2060 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Redstone - POTD
RRR - POTD
C 96 800.1 682 47 7 .991 .979 -0.854