George Hernández
Free Agent
George Hernández
Nickname:
Notorious
Birthdate:
June 21, 2020 (39 y, 7 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Greenbelt, MD, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/208
Entry:
2043 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Keg Creek Coyotes
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
15 years, 78 days