Cristóbal Lucero
Norfolk Navigators (AAA)
Cristóbal Lucero
Nickname:
Skull
Birthdate:
Oct. 3, 2028 (32 y, 0 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Kansas City, MO, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/217
Entry:
2047 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 57, Team: Havana Comrades
Contract:
$550k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 12 days

2060 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Michigan - POTD
MIM - POTD
4 4 14.2 0-3 0 0 0 9 10 14.73 9.30 200 6.27 -0.49
Norfolk - POTD AAA
NOR - POTD AAA
31 0 53.2 5-1 4 9 9 23 59 5.20 3.27 78 3.81 1.19

2060 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Michigan - POTD
MIM - POTD
4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 .200 .200 .200 .400 .180 .500 -13 -0.08 -0.27

2060 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Michigan - POTD
MIM - POTD
P 4 14.2 2 1 0 1.000 1.035 -0.269
Norfolk - POTD AAA
NOR - POTD AAA
P 29 53.2 1 10 0 1.000 .977 -0.272