Cristo Hernández
Keg Creek Coyotes (ML)
Cristo Hernández
Nickname:
Spud
Birthdate:
May 11, 2027 (33 y, 8 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Kaneohe, HI, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'11"/205
Entry:
2045 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 56, Team: Havana Comrades
Contract:
$750k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 116 days

No statistics this season