Mike Mojica
Toronto Nomads (ML)
Mike Mojica
Nickname:
Chico
Birthdate:
June 11, 2003 (26 y, 9 m, 28 d)
Born In:
Amozoc, PUE, MEX
Nationality:
Mexican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/202
Entry:
2022 Draft - Round: 6, Overall: 104, Team: New York Dragons
Contract:
$740k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
2 years, 31 days

2030 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Toronto - BBL
TOR - BBL
1 0 4.0 0-0 0 0 1 2 6 4.50 5.89 153 4.58 -0.09