Dusty Wilson
Free Agent
Dusty Wilson
Nickname:
Boring
Birthdate:
Jan. 17, 2006 (32 y, 11 m, 30 d)
Born In:
Columbus, OH, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/230
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 7, Team: Nassau Rockets
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
8 years, 154 days