Ralph Petit
Seattle Admirals (ML)
Ralph Petit
Nickname:
Poison
Birthdate:
Nov. 9, 2009 (29 y, 6 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Palm Springs, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/209
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 38, Team: So Cal Bruins
Contract:
$1.9M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
6 years, 35 days

2039 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Seattle - BSA
SEA - BSA
17 75 28 5 0 3 6 14 4 7 7 2 .373 .413 .560 .973 .415 .385 146 0.79 0.34

2039 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Seattle - BSA
SEA - BSA
LF 14 117.1 25 0 1 .962 .984 -0.489
Seattle - BSA
SEA - BSA
RF 5 30.2 15 1 0 1.000 1.004 0.827