Mark Collins
Houston Eagles (ML)
Mark Collins
Nickname:
Skates
Birthdate:
May 19, 1998 (40 y, 11 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'11"/203
Entry:
2017 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Orlando Calrissian
Contract:
$1.2M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
19 years, 114 days

2039 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Houston - BSA
HOU - BSA
1 1 6.0 0-0 0 0 0 2 0 3.00 6.52 125 7.98 0.00