Jonathan Gonzalez
San Antonio Stallions (AAA)
Jonathan Gonzalez
Nickname:
Hawk
Birthdate:
July 3, 2002 (28 y, 3 m, 6 d)
Born In:
Mao, VAL, DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/201
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$7.64M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 133 days

2030 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
SAA - COWL
76 192 56 9 1 5 24 24 12 30 7 1 .292 .343 .427 .770 .354 .325 116 1.33 -0.89

2030 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
SAA - COWL
1B 15 26.2 21 0 0 1.000 1.225 0.399
SAA - COWL
LF 49 377.2 93 1 1 .990 1.000 -1.249
SAA - COWL
CF 1 1.2 1 0 0 1.000 1.009 -0.037
SAA - COWL
RF 1 1.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 0.000